Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10


Mar
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Glendale Preparatory Academy

@ Red Mountain Park
3:45 pm | Red Mountian Baseball Complex

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Glendale Preparatory Academy

@ Rose Mofford Complex VS Glendale Prep
3:45 pm | Rose Mofford Complex

Mar
05

Varsity Golf Boys at

Match @ Arete Superstition Springs Golf Course
1:45 pm | Superstition Springs Golf Course

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Golf at

@ Arete Superstition Springs Golf Course
1:45 pm | Superstition Springs Golf Course

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Tennis at American Leadership Academy

@American Leadership Academy Gilbert North
3:30 pm | American Leadership Academy- Gilbert N

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Tennis at American Leadership Academy

Vs American Leadership Academy (Gilbert)
3:30 pm | American Leadership Academy- Gilbert N

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Trivium Preparatory Academy

@ Red Mountain Park
3:45 pm | Red Mountain Park

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Trivium Preparatory Academy

@ Papago Softball Complex VS Trivium
3:45 pm | Papago Softball Complex

Mar
06

Girls Middle School Basketball B at Chandler Preparatory Academy

VS Chandler Prep (Red)
4:00 pm | Chandler Prep

Mar
06

Girls Middle School Basketball A at Chandler Preparatory Academy

VS Chandler Prep
5:00 pm | Chandler Prep

Mar
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Gilbert Classical Academy High School

Vs Gilbert Classical @ Mesquite Junior High
3:45 pm | Mesquite Junior High School

Mar
07

Mar
07

Boys Middle School Track at

GHMSL Meet 2 @ Ben Franklin High School
6:00 pm | Ben Franklin High School

Mar
07

Girls Middle School Track at

GHMSL Meet 2 @ Ben Franklin High School
6:00 pm | Ben Franklin High School

Mar
07

Boys Varsity Baseball at Gilbert Classical Academy High School

Vs Gilbert Classical @ Campo Verde High School
7:00 pm | Campo Verde High School

Mar
08

Boys Middle School Swimming at

GHMSL Meet 2 @ PCDS
3:00 pm | Phoenix Country Day School

Mar
08

Girls Middle School Swimming at

GHMSL Meet 2 @ PCDS
3:00 pm | Phoenix Country Day School

Mar
08

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Anthem Preparatory Academy

@ Indian School Park VS Anthem Prep
3:30 pm | Indian School Park Tennis Complex

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Anthem Preparatory Academy

@ Indian School Park VS Anthem Prep
3:30 pm | Indian School Park Tennis Complex

Mar
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball Sand vs. Estrella Foothills High School

@ Veritas Preparatory Academy
4:00 pm | Scottsdale Ranch Park

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Track at

Husky Invite @ Horizon High School
8:00 am | Horizon High School

Mar
09

Girls Varsity Track at

Husky Invite
8:00 am | Horizon High School

Mar
09

Boys Middle School C Basketball at Horizon Honors High School

@ Horizon Honors
10:00 am | Horizon Honors