Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Gilbert Classical Academy High School

Home Match @ Silverado
4:00 pm | Silverado Golf Course

Apr
08

Varsity Golf Boys vs. Gilbert Classical Academy High School

Home Match @ SIlverado
4:00 pm | Silverado Golf Course

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at Rancho Solano Preparatory High School

@ Scottsdale Community College Vs Rancho Solano
3:30 pm | Scottsdale Community College

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at Rancho Solano Preparatory High School

Vs Rancho Solano @ Scottsdale Community College
3:30 pm | Scottsdale Community College

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Scottsdale Christian Academy

Vs Scottsdale Christian
3:45 pm | Scottsdale Christian Academy

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Scottsdale Christian Academy

Vs Scottsdale Christian
3:45 pm | Scottsdale Christian Academy

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball Sand vs. Horizon Honors High School

@ Scottsdale Ranch Park vs Horizon Honors
4:00 pm | Scottsdale Ranch Park

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball Sand at Marcos De Niza High School

@ Kiwanis Park
4:00 pm | Kiwanis Park

Apr
10

Boys Middle School Basketball B at Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

VS Scottsdale Prep (Blue)
4:00 pm | Scottsdale Prep Academy

Apr
10

Boys Middle School Basketball A at Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

VS Scottsdale Prep
6:00 pm | Scottsdale Prep Academy

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

@ Indian School Park VS Scottsdale Prep
3:30 pm | Indian School Park Tennis Complex

Apr
11

Girls Middle School Basketball B at Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

VS Scottsdale Prep
3:30 pm | Scottsdale Prep Academy

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

@ Indian School Park VS Scottsdale Prep
3:30 pm | Indian School Park Tennis Complex

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Phoenix Country Day School

@ Tempe Diablo Complex
3:45 pm | Tempe Diablo Complex

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Phoenix Country Day School

@ Rose Mofford VS Phoenix Country Day
3:45 pm | Rose Mofford Complex

Apr
11

Boys Middle School Track at

GHMSL Meet 6 @ Ben Franklin High School
6:00 pm | Ben Franklin High School

Apr
11

Girls Middle School Track at

GHMSL Meet 6 @ Ben Franklin High School
6:00 pm | Ben Franklin High School

Apr
12

Boys Middle School Swimming vs.

GHMSL Meet 4@ PCDS
3:00 pm | Phoenix Country Day School

Apr
12

Girls Middle School Swimming vs.

GHMSL Meet 4@ PCDS
3:00 pm | Phoenix Country Day School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Tennis at

@Iron Oaks VS AZ College Prep
3:30 pm | Iron Oaks

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Tennis at ASU Prep Poly High School

@Iron Oak VS AZ College Prep
3:30 pm | Iron Oaks

Apr
12

Girls Middle School Tennis at Lincoln Preparatory Academy

@ Chandler Tennis Center vs Lincoln Prep
4:00 pm | Chandler Tennis Center

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball Sand vs. Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

@ Veritas Preparatory Academy
4:00 pm | Scottsdale Ranch Park

Apr
12

Boys Middle School Tennis at Lincoln Preparatory Academy

@ Chandler Tennis Center vs Lincoln Prep
4:00 pm | Chandler Tennis Center

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Track at

Seton Last Chance Qualifier
TBA | Seton High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Track at

Valley Classic
8:30 am